Currency
Name Shape Size No. of Pcs Weight (Cts/Set)
PINK TOURMALINEDROP6X44839.42
DIAMONDROUND11800.75
DIAMONDROUND1.1420.22
DIAMONDROUND1.2660.49
DIAMONDROUND1.3140.14
DIAMONDROUND1.4260.28
DIAMONDROUND1.5180.275
Weight 13.74 g
Dimensions 77.52 x 25.26 x 1.96 in
Metal Type

COLLECTION

  • AMETHYST
  • CITRINE
  • GARNET
  • RHODOLITE
  • LEMON QUARTZ
  • SMOKY QUARTZ
  • GREEN AMETHYST
  • WHITE GOLD
  • YELLOW GOLD

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “BRIOLETTE EARRING”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked

You May Also Like