Currency
Name Shape Size No. of Pcs Weight (Cts/Set)
WHITE DIAMOND ( ROSE CUT)ROUND3181.42
DIAMONDROUND2.25231.004
DIAMONDROUND2.1542.238
DIAMONDROUND1.9401.033
DIAMONDROUND1.75611.129
DIAMONDROUND1.6440.666
DIAMONDROUND1.5540.813
DIAMONDROUND1.25800.643
Weight 29.73 g
Dimensions 73 x 35 x 2.91 in
Metal Type

Stones

COLLECTION

  • YELLOW GOLD
  • ROSE GOLD

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “DIAMOND CLASSIC EARRING”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked

You May Also Like